Cast List

Sled Dogs

Matinée
Abby Parsons
Alma Avendano
Ava Hall
Elizabeth Marlin
Hazel Linn
Isla Fortin
Odin Monesson-Olson
Ralucca Anna Sibii-Napoleone
Theia Monesson-Olson
Theo Dingo-Early

Evening
Abby Lewis
Alexandra McLaughlin
Greta Diamond
Victoria Zucker
Esme DeVore
Zafira Aquino
Isabelle Milligan
Mera Wang
Nathan Goldfarb
Ravi Fuller

Chinese Zodiac
Adele Adadevoh
Amelia Parsons
Ariadne Hill
Ava Crandall
Ayla Chard
Claire Kim
Ilona Hazlip
Isabel Ehnstrom
Jonah Bass
Max Healey
Michael Bass
Nina Healey

Garden Fairies
Lead Fairies: Addison Rudnik and Aurelia Millspaugh-Robbins

Ava Kelly
Lena Giraud-Grant

Lena Holcombe
Lexie Burnworth
Lily Powell
Luna Paradis
Maeve Freedman
Margo Jones
Meghan Hayes
Olivia Pytko
Simone Hosin
Yuki Woodruff

Waltz of the Cosmos
Sun Queen: Grace Labich and Sophie Schilling

Lead Cosmos: Sage Fiander, Nora Steinberg, Léla Zucker, Francesca Barlow

Ava Powell
Elin Taylor
Hattie Holabird
Josephine Becker
June Miller-Foulk
Maggie Smith
Noa Long
Olive Paradis
Sophie Michel
Violet Tyler
Susana Wolf
Yalimar Guzman

Party Scene
Clara: Lucy Smith
Clara’s younger sibling: Aaliyah Hall

Children
Amardas Khalsa
Angelique Fairchild
Arin Andrews
Chloé Carlisle
Claire Fortin
Dayal Fuller
Ellie Barlow
Ethan Carlisle-Robreño
Kordell London
Louisa Chard
Lucia Dingo-Early
Sofia Ameen-McCabe
Sylvan Cocco-Romano    

Parents:
Mother: Janaya Collins
Father: Matthew Davis

Grandfather: Christopher Carlisle
Grandmother: Nathalie Lavoie

Anteroom: Eva Fairchild
Bartender: Agni

Adults (this is an incomplete list):
David Ettelman
Jordan Hall
Jeni Kaplan
Rob Farrell

Battle Scene
Mouse Queen: Eva Ross-Perkins and Cedar Conrad
Nutcracker: TBD

Lead Ninjas/Mice: Isabel Auerbach, Maya Fiander, Summer Schark
Ninjas & Mice (dancers will receive their specific ninja/mouse assignments at the first rehearsal)
Amardas Khalsa
Arin Andrews
Ava Beganny
Dana Cruz
Disaya Davis
Eden Pollack
Irina Andrews
Lila Schark
Khloe London
Natalie Auerbach
Niyama Adadevoh
Phoebe Radner
Raheli Hiza-Roffer
Rosie Ettelman
Sadie Ross-Perkins
Tatiana Cruz
Mataya Bass
Sydney Holmes

African Celebration Dance
Annika Kaplan
Disaya Davis
Léla Zucker
Dayal Fuller
Irina Andrews
Arin Andrews
Disaya Davis

Elements Dance
Grace Labich
Aurelia Millspaugh-Robbins
Addison Rudnik
Sophie Schilling

Snow Scene
Aurelia Millspaugh-Robbins
Sophie Schilling
Grace Labich
Addison Rudnik

Spanish Divertissement
Jessica Sidman

Haitian/Russian Divertissement
Tiffany Joseph